Year 2018-19 : 170+ Placement Offers with 46+ Companies (12+ Public Ltd. Companies) for Campus Interviews...
Indian Navy Regularly visits GIT for Pre SSB Interview Process..
Placement Record 2018-19 /  2017-18


Placement Status (Off & On Campus) :
No Year Dept. Name of Student Company Package
 1  2019-20  Computer Engg.  Gaurav Shukla  TCS Ninja  3.36
 2  2019-20  Computer Engg.  Mayur Sawant  TCS Ninja  3.36
 3  2019-20  Computer Engg.  Atharva Redij  TCS Ninja  3.36
 4  2019-20  EXTC Engg.  Vipul Gandhi  TCS Ninja  3.36
 5  2019-20  Computer Engg.  Omkar Mahajan  Sankey Solutions  3
 6  2019-20  Computer Engg.  Atharva Redij  Sankey Solutions  3
 7  2019-20  EXTC Engg.  Siddhi Chavan  Teksun Microsys  2.1
 8  2019-20  EXTC Engg.  Ankita Zore  Teksun Microsys  2.1
 9  2019-20  EXTC Engg.  Vaishnavi Raval  Teksun Microsys  2.1
 10  2019-20  EXTC Engg.  Onkar Mokashi  Teksun Microsys  2.1
 11  2019-20  EXTC Engg.  Vishal Bait  Teksun Microsys  2.1
 12  2019-20  Computer Engg.  Amey Palshetkar  Teksun Microsys  2.1
 13  2019-20  Computer Engg.  Haseeb Pote  Teksun Microsys  2.1
 14  2019-20  Computer Engg.  Snehal Mangore  Teksun Microsys  2.1
 15  2018-19  Civil Engg.  Karishma Madav  ACC Ltd  3.5
 16  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Ruchita Pankar  ACC Ltd  3.5
 17  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Shubham Kandekar  ACC Ltd  3.5
 18  2018-19  Civil Engg.  Darshan Salgaonkar  ACC Ltd  3.5
 19  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Basit Dalwai  Asahi Glass Ltd  3
 20  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Amit Surendra Pednekar  HiTechFab Enngineers  2.4
 21  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Manish Patil  Laxmi Organics  2.4
 22  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Mustafa Tisekar  Amazon India  2.24
 23  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Chetan Mohan Dharme  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 24  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Asif Chougule  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 25  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Shivam Shivaji Borkar  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 26  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Shivani Shrikrishna Khedekar  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 27  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Sujit Sudhir Chavan  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 28  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Sairaj Rajendra Khatu  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 29  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Saidatta prakash velhal  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 30  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Pradnya Ramesh Zine  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 31  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Aishwarya Dattatray Soman  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 32  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Farhan Aijaz Husaini  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 33  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Sonali Pandurang Sutar  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 34  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Bhushan Bhiku Tayde  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 35  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Akshay Pradeep Ambre  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 36  2018-19  Civil Engg.  Swarup Suresh Nachankar  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 37  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Shubham Ambre  Eleation  2.2
 38  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Omkar Pravin chalake  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 39  2018-19  Civil Engg.  Chinmay Arvind Gandhi  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 40  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Pallavi Mandhare  Rheal Software  2.2
 41  2018-19  Civil Engg.  Darshan Nishikant Salgaonkar  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 42  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Kajal Patil  Rheal Software  2.2
 43  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Indrakumar Baburao Vanjare  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 44  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Megha Shankar Ghagare  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 45  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Manish Mahadev Patil  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 46  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Umair Ibrahimkhan Deshmukh  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 47  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Swapnil Raghunath Kavitkar  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 48  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Shubham Rajkishor Verma  Ripples advisory Pvt Ltd  2.2
 49  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Snehal Vasant Mondhe  Q Spiders  2
 50  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Yash Dattatraya Malavade  Q Spiders  2
 51  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Pallavi Prabhakar Chavan  Q Spiders  2
 52  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Siddhesh Dilip Saitavdekar  Q Spiders  2
 53  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Lavesh Ravindra Satim  Q Spiders  2
 54  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Shivam shivaji borkar  Q Spiders  2
 55  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Indrakumar Baburao Vanjare  Q Spiders  2
 56  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Bhakti Bhupesh Bapat  Q Spiders  2
 57  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Saidatta prakash velhal  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 58  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Sarvesh Santosh Sathe  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 59  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Saurabh Yerunkar  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 60  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Tejas Ishwardas Mankar  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 61  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Yasin Shakil Dabir  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 62  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Ganpat Ramakant Patil  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 63  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Farhan Aijaz Husaini  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 64  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Lavesh Navale  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 65  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Kishor Mangilal Rathod  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 66  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Pankaj shantaram kodare  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 67  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Sagar Patil  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 68  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Nikhil Santosh Mhatale  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 69  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Omkar Pravin Chalake  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 70  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Chinmay ashutosh redij  Extinct Fire Engineers  1.86
 71  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Rupesh Ravindra Phalke  Accurate Group  1.8
 72  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Sahil ashok karanjkar  Accurate Group  1.8
 73  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Samir Sunil Dongare  Accurate Group  1.8
 74  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Sanket Suresh Suryawanshi  Accurate Group  1.8
 75  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Rohan Mahalim  Accurate Group  1.8
 76  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Aishwarya Dattatray Soman  Accurate Group  1.8
 77  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Parikshit Nandkumar Patil  Accurate Group  1.8
 78  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Omkar Pravin Chalke  Accurate Group  1.8
 79  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Omkar M.Kadam  Accurate Group  1.8
 80  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Mrunal Suresh Bhelsaikar  Accurate Group  1.8
 81  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Kishor Mangilal Rathod  Accurate Group  1.8
 82  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Jivitesh Kadam  Accurate Group  1.8
 83  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Dipak Ravindra Chaudhari  Accurate Group  1.8
 84  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Chetan Mohan Dharme  Accurate Group  1.8
 85  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Sanmit Deepak Shetye  Accurate Group  1.8
 86  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Dipak Ravindra Chaudhari  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 87  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Pratik Jadhav  Accurate Group  1.8
 88  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Rohit Pandurang Mahadik  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 89  2018-19  Civil Engg.  Sadique Abdul Qayyum Ansari  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 90  2018-19  Civil Engg.  Swarup Suresh Nachankar  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 91  2018-19  Civil Engg.  Tejraj Arvind Hatamkar  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 92  2018-19  Civil Engg.  Chinmay Arvind Gandhi  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 93  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Akshay Rane  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 94  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Satish Saval  Aarti Drugs India Ltd  1.8
 95  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Aditya Sawant  Aarti Drugs India Ltd  1.8
 96  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Prashant Gugale  Privi Organics  1.8
 97  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Saurabh Yerunkar  Accurate Group  1.8
 98  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Aniket Pawar  Privi Organics  1.8
 99  2018-19  Civil Engg.  Darshan Nishikant Salgaonkar  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 100  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Saurabh Yerunkar  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 101  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Pandurang Sunil naik  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 102  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Mrunal Suresh Bhelsaikar  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 103  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Umair Ibrahimkhan Deshmukh  Privi Organics  1.8
 104  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Bhushan Bhupesh Bapat  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 105  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Vaubhav Arekar  Accurate Group  1.8
 106  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Vaibhav Gawade  Accurate Group  1.8
 107  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Tejas Ishwardas Mankar  Accurate Group  1.8
 108  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Sumukh Sanjay Lovalekar  Accurate Group  1.8
 109  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Shubham Jayram kandekar  Accurate Group  1.8
 110  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Shubham anil kadam  Accurate Group  1.8
 111  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Shubham Jayram kandekar  Paras Cadd Pvt Ltd  1.8
 112  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Prathamesh Suryakant Chandorkar  CMS IT Services  1.67
 113  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Pratik Ravindra Chavan  CMS IT Services  1.67
 114  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Danish Nizamuddin Kadiri  CMS IT Services  1.67
 115  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Digvijay Laxmikant Bhosale  CMS IT Services  1.67
 116  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Kajal Dhananjay Patil  CMS IT Services  1.67
 117  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Yash Dattatraya Malavade  CMS IT Services  1.67
 118  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Pooja Pramod Bhosale  CMS IT Services  1.67
 119  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Snehal Vasant Mondhe  CMS IT Services  1.67
 120  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Kiran Sanjay Sakpal  CMS IT Services  1.67
 121  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Ayyub Shaukat Parkar  CMS IT Services  1.67
 122  2018-19  Computer Engg.  Pallavi Prabhakar Chavan  CMS IT Services  1.67
 123  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Aniket Anil Shigvan  CMS IT Services  1.67
 124  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Manali Kaustubh Jagushte  CMS IT Services  1.67
 125  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Mayuri Ajit Kadav  CMS IT Services  1.67
 126  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Mayuri Ramkrishna Chavan  CMS IT Services  1.67
 127  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Omkar Prakash Dixit  CMS IT Services  1.67
 128  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Pallavi Mohan Gaikwad  CMS IT Services  1.67
 129  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Pranit Sham Yerunkar  CMS IT Services  1.67
 130  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Shivam Shivaji Borkar  CMS IT Services  1.67
 131  2018-19  EXTC Engg.  Shivani Shrikrishna Khedekar  CMS IT Services  1.67
 132  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Tejas Ishwardas Mankar  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 133  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Rohan Vijay Mahalim  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 134  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Romesh Ramchandra Kadam  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 135  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Rupesh Ravindra Phalke  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 136  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Sairaj Rajendra Khatu  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 137  2018-19  Civil Engg.  Rupesh Katkar  DDS Buildcon  1.44
 138  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Sanket Suresh Suryawanshi  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 139  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Sanmit Deepak Shetye  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 140  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Saurabh Yerunkar  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 141  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Omkar Pravin Chalake  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 142  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Suhaib Burhan Kurawlay  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 143  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Sumukh Sanjay Lovalekar  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 144  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Shubham Shahaji Ambare  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 145  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Anil Balu Wagh  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 146  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Yasin Shakil Dabir  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 147  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Faisal Sawant  Multidimensions  1.44
 148  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Nikhil Santosh Mhatale  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 149  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Rohit Mahadik  Multidimensions  1.44
 150  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Ashish Ashok Burte  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 151  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Bhushan Bhiku Tayde  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 152  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Bhushan Bhupesh Bapat  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 153  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Chetan Mohan Dharme  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 154  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Dipak Ravindra Chaudhari  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 155  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Ganpat Ramakant Patil  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 156  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Kishor Mangilal Rathod  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 157  2018-19  Mechanical Engg.  Mrunal Suresh Bhelsaikar  Ronch Polymer  1.44
 158  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Aditya Santosh Sawant  Gharda Chemicals  
 159  2018-19  Chemical Engg.  Mitesh Laxmanbhai Gohil  Gharda Chemicals  
 160  2017-18  Chemical Engg.  Isha Sharma  RK Edu App  3.6
 161  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Yadav Karishma  Epic Research  2.56
 162  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Pallawkar Iram  Epic Research  2.56
 163  2017-18  Chemical Engg.  Vaity Swapnil  Epic Research  2.56
 164  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Wagh Pradnya Chandrakant  Epic Research  2.56
 165  2017-18  Chemical Engg.  Bhosale Namita Narayan  Epic Research  2.56
 166  2017-18  Chemical Engg.  Sakre Pranay Pravin  Epic Research  2.56
 167  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Salvi Sejal Sunil  Epic Research  2.56
 168  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Mukadam Nagraj  Epic Research  2.5
 169  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Dalavi Hussain  Epic Research  2.5
 170  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Rathod Vishal Boju  Epic Research  2.5
 171  2017-18  Civil Engg.  Sharma Arun  Epic Research  2.5
 172  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Gavankar Kashmira Ashok  Epic Research  2.5
 173  2017-18  Civil Engg.  Jadhav Sanket  Epic Research  2.5
 174  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Kamble Karishma  Epic Research  2.5
 175  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Kadam Rupesh Shubhash  Epic Research  2.5
 176  2017-18  Civil Engg.  Kadavakr Tanvir  Epic Research  2.5
 177  2017-18  Chemical Engg.  Swapnil Mahanjan  Laxmi organics ltd  2.4
 178  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Faizan Raval  TE Connectivity  2.4
 179  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Ajay Sakpal  TE Connectivity  2.4
 180  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Girish Ubhare  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 181  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Ranjit Salunkhe  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 182  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Anuj Thakur  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 183  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Prasad Gundekar  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 184  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Basit Dalvi  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 185  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Pramod Tamanekar  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 186  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Nagaraj Mukadam  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 187  2017-18  Chemical Engg.  Waleed Surve  Just Dial LTd  2.2
 188  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Lawoo Palkar  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 189  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Mayur Devilkar  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 190  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Chirag Haldankar  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 191  2017-18  Chemical Engg.  Swapnil Bate  Just Dial LTd  2.2
 192  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Shalilesh More  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 193  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Shailesh Ugreja  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 194  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Tejas Patil  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 195  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Suraj Sonavadekar  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 196  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Anmol Jadhav  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 197  2017-18  Civil Engg.  Pradeep Pal  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 198  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Akshay Desai  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 199  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Tushar Chile  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 200  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Ruturaj Umranikar  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 201  2017-18  Chemical Engg.  Pooja Ambre  Just Dial LTd  2.2
 202  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Yugesh Shete  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 203  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Rohit Sawant  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 204  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Shweta Shaha  Just dial Ltd  2.2
 205  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Aniket Shigavan  Just Dial Ltd  2.2
 206  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Waikar Samidha  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 207  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Samidha Waikar  Qspiders  1.8
 208  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Yogesh Vedak  Qspiders  1.8
 209  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Shweta Sonawane  Qspiders  1.8
 210  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Sonawane Shweta  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 211  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Swapnil Ambre  Qspiders  1.8
 212  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Wagh Pradnya  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 213  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Swapnil Gaikwad  Qspiders  1.8
 214  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Vhaval Sanket  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 215  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Utekar Namrata  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 216  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Vedak Yogesh  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 217  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Sejal Salvi  Qspiders  1.8
 218  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Ghole Akash  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 219  2017-18  Chemical Engg.  Ajitesh Dubey  Mphasis Ltd.  1.8
 220  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Gauri Akhadkar  Qspiders  1.8
 221  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Hambir Sanket  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 222  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Jadhav Jayant  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 223  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Jui Awate  Qspiders  1.8
 224  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Manali Parab  Mphasis Ltd.  1.8
 225  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Parab Manali  Bhilvara Info Technologies Ltd.  1.8
 226  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Sanket Hambir  Qspiders  1.8
 227  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Shetty Rohit  Bhilvara Info Technologies Ltd.  1.8
 228  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Uttam Khandekar  Qspiders  1.8
 229  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Amruta Khot  Qspiders  1.8
 230  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Pragati Dhuri  Qspiders  1.8
 231  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Gaikwad Swapnil  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 232  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Samidha Parde  Qspiders  1.8
 233  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Kangane Roshan  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 234  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Karishma Yadav  Qspiders  1.8
 235  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Khedekar Onkar  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 236  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Kishori Lambade  Qspiders  1.8
 237  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Malshe Pranav  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 238  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Mazhar Ashif Surve  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 239  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Pallavi Mandre  Qspiders  1.8
 240  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Porde Samidha  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 241  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Pradnya Wagh  Qspiders  1.8
 242  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Priyanka Chakranarayan  Qspiders  1.8
 243  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Roshan Kangane  Qspiders  1.8
 244  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Chakranarayan Priyank  Globenet Solutions  1.8
 245  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Yograj Kasar  Extinct Fire Engineers Pvt Ltd.  1.8
 246  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Aniket Shigvan  Extinct Fire Engineers Pvt Ltd.  1.8
 247  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Pragalbh Aywale  Multidimensions  1.7
 248  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Vinit Gurav  Multidimensions  1.7
 249  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Somnath Sawant  Multidimensions  1.7
 250  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Prasad Gundekar  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 251  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  shahbaz walikhan pathan  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 252  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Sandip Sudhir Kadam  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 253  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Ruturaj Arvind Umaranikar  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 254  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Rohit rajan velhal  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 255  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Rohit Raghunath Gothal  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 256  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Shailesh Mahendra More  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 257  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Pratik Mohon Patil  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 258  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Pranjal Rajendra Belwalkar  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 259  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Pranit Pramod Chavan  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 260  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Ritesh Sawardekar  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 261  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Pragalabh Dattatray Aywale  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 262  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Sumit P. Utekar  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 263  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Shailesh M. Ugreja  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 264  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Survase Shubham Govind  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 265  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  suryakant chandrakant patil  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 266  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Tushar Chile  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 267  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Vaibhav Kisan Kadam  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 268  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Vaibhav Umesh Mahaddalkar  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 269  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Vinay Vishnu Ambekar  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 270  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Vishal Bhoju Rathod  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 271  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Yugesh V. Shete  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 272  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Akrama Khalil Parkar  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 273  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Sujata Gowardhan Nawale  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 274  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Basit Gafoor Dalwai  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 275  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Akshay Suresh Desai  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 276  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Durvesh Vijay Lad  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 277  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Hussain Dalvi  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 278  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Akshay A Surve  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 279  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Amol Khapare  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 280  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Aniket Anil Kamble  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 281  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  basavraj shankar sharma  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 282  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Aniket Shigwan  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 283  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Aniruddha M. Joshi  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 284  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Dattaram Vitthal Kharat  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 285  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Bhuatala Vaibhav C.  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 286  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Karishma Pradeep Kamble  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 287  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Kokare bharat konkidiva  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 288  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Lawoo Palkar  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 289  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Mali Kalpesh C.  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 290  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Onkar M. Kadam  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 291  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Mayur Yashwant Devilkar  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 292  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Meghana Umesh Mandavkar  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 293  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Nagraj Pramod Mukadam  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 294  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Nilesh N. Rane  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 295  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  omkar ramesh nalawade  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 296  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Omkar Sunil Wavare  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 297  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Afnan Ashfak Kazi  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 298  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Kashmira Ashok Gavanang  Yashaswi group , NEEM App.  1.68
 299  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Ankita Arun Gaikar  CMS IT Services  1.6
 300  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Gauri Rajendra Akhadkar  CMS IT Services  1.6
 301  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Jayant Jadhav  CMS IT Services  1.6
 302  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Sarvesh Pawar  Kalyan Toll Infra Pvt Ltd.  1.6
 303  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Prachi Nandkumar Desai  CMS IT Services  1.6
 304  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Prachi Pravin Ghag  CMS IT Services  1.6
 305  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Pratik Vinherkar  CMS IT Services  1.6
 306  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Sameer Sunil Joglekar  CMS IT Services  1.6
 307  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Sneha Mangesh Sawant  CMS IT Services  1.6
 308  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Nikhil Kadam  CMS IT Services  1.6
 309  2017-18  Chemical Engg.  Amit Pandya  Aarti Drugs Ltd  1.56
 310  2017-18  Chemical Engg.  Janardan Kudav  Aarti Drugs Ltd  1.56
 311  2017-18  Civil Engg.  Shubham Thakur  Kalyan Toll Infra Pvt Ltd.  1.56
 312  2017-18  Civil Engg.  Sudhakar Singh  Kalyan Toll Infra Pvt Ltd.  1.56
 313  2017-18  Civil Engg.  Tanvir Kadvekar  Kalyan Toll Infra Pvt Ltd.  1.56
 314  2017-18  Civil Engg.  Vikrant Shinde  Kalyan Toll Infra Pvt Ltd.  1.56
 315  2017-18  Civil Engg.  Abhijeet Bhagat  Kalyan Toll Infra Pvt Ltd.  1.56
 316  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Ware Karan  Cogeme Precision India, Pune  1.5
 317  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Sutar Soham  Cogeme Precision India, Pune  1.5
 318  2017-18  Mechanical Engg.  Dahiwalkar Vaibhav  Cogeme Precision India, Pune  1.5
 319  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Khot Amruta  Sai Infocorp Pvt Ltd.  1.4
 320  2017-18  Computer Engg.  Gole Ankita  Sai Infocorp Pvt Ltd.  1.4
 321  2017-18  EXTC Engg.  Utekar Namrata  Sai Infocorp Pvt Ltd.  1.4
 322  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Aishwarya Malse  Dow Agro Ltd.  7
 323  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  Mr. Kunal Patil  Dassault Sytem  4.5
 324  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Swapnil Nakade  IOCL  3.75
 325  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Manchekar Swapnali Vilas  Indiabulls  3.6
 326  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  SANGAVE SURAJ  ASAHI INDIA GLASS LTD TALOJA  3
 327  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Imran Sakhware  Asahi Glass Ltd  3
 328  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  BHANUSHALI MITESH  ASAHI INDIA GLASS LTD TALOJA  3
 329  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Amruta Kanekar  Quinox  3
 330  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  MOHITE ASHISH  ASAHI INDIA GLASS LTD TALOJA  3
 331  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  SIDDHI KADAM  Dassault Sytem  2.75
 332  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  Reshma Rangrez  Qspider (Wipro)  2.5
 333  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Gawali Shrikant  Gharda Chemical, Ltd  2.5
 334  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Rahul More  QSPIDER  2.4
 335  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Pranali Patil  QSPIDER  2.4
 336  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Shinde Prashant Baliram  QSPIDER  2.4
 337  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Ghosh Abhishek  Witman Industries, Daman  2.4
 338  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Tejasvi Sonawale  QSPIDER  2.4
 339  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Vrishali Kadam  QSPIDER  2.4
 340  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Darshana Dilip Kadam  QSPIDER  2.4
 341  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Pranali Kalkutki  Water Resource Department, Maharashtra  2.4
 342  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Poonam Chavan  AQM(Auditime Quality Management)  2.3
 343  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Anupam Sharma  JUST DIAL  2.28
 344  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  Tejaswini Sonawale  Quality kiosk  2.2
 345  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Prasad Angre  Mega Space  2.2
 346  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Salman Kaskar  Extinct Fire Engineers  2.16
 347  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Sarvesh Pawar  Extinct Fire Engineers  2.16
 348  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Miss. Vrunda Kadam  Extinct Fire Engineers  2.16
 349  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Shinde Prashanth  Quality Kiosk  2.14
 350  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Pranali Patil  Quality Kiosk  2.1
 351  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Aniket Jadhav  Chougule Shaibaz Yusufmiyan  2.04
 352  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Dolas Devendra Vasant  Wagh Builedrs & Developers  2
 353  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  AMRUTA RAJESHIRKE  Indus os software pvt ltd.  1.9
 354  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Jadhav Jayesh Namdev  Lalit Pipes, Shahpur  1.9
 355  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Suraj Dewala  Kansai Nerolac  1.86
 356  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Vaibhav Subhash Mahadik  Structural Consultancy  1.82
 357  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  Ashish Lahim  Prama Equision, Kandiwali  1.8
 358  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Mishra Saurabh  Kopran Research Laboratory Pvt Ltd.  1.8
 359  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Shruti Tambade  HDFC Bank  1.8
 360  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Sunil Rathod  Spider Software  1.8
 361  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Jitendra Sopan Jadhav  IG Petrochemcial ltd  1.8
 362  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Pravin Mahale  HDFC Bank  1.8
 363  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Pratik Bendal  Flyrobe Systems  1.8
 364  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Vrishali Kadam  Teacher  1.8
 365  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Pranali Shirke  AEGIS  1.8
 366  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Kadam Saiprasad Subhash  MNS Infrastructure, Ratnagiri  1.8
 367  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Kiran Pramod Kamble  IG Petrochemcial ltd  1.8
 368  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Vaishali Chouhan  Agis Global  1.8
 369  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Akshay Jadhav  Embio Ltd  1.8
 370  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Shivprasad Rewale  Probus  1.8
 371  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  DUSTE ZARIN JAVED FATIMA  Embio Ltd, MIDC Mahad  1.8
 372  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Amey Vipat  SAI INFOCORP SOLUTIONS PVT LTD  1.8
 373  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Priyanka Tembe  Probus  1.8
 374  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Rahul More  Core Master, Pune  1.8
 375  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Hitesh Dilip Rawate  IG Petrochemcial ltd  1.8
 376  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Nikhil Khatate  Probus  1.8
 377  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Sawant Varda  I G PETROCHEMICALS LTD TALOJA  1.8
 378  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Hrishikesh Kadam  Envergy Projects Ltd  1.8
 379  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Kadam Pranita  HDFC Bank  1.8
 380  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Pramod Vasant Avadan  IG Petrochemcial ltd  1.8
 381  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Mr. A.Rehman Isane  Privi Organics ltd  1.75
 382  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Aniket Malusare  Privi Organics ltd  1.75
 383  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Alpesh Patil  Privi Organics ltd  1.75
 384  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Priyanka Tembe  PROBUS SOFTWARE  1.74
 385  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Anupam Sharma  PROBUS SOFTWARE  1.74
 386  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Kulam Akash  Arati Drugs Ltd, Tarapur MIDC  1.65
 387  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Pravin Mahale  CMS IT SERVICES PVT LTD  1.54
 388  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Shruti Surendra Tambade  CMS IT SERVICES PVT LTD  1.54
 389  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Kumar Kartikey  CMS IT SERVICES PVT LTD  1.54
 390  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Rahul Jadhav  CMS IT SERVICES PVT LTD  1.54
 391  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Bhagyawan Gaikwad  Sudarshan Chemical, Roha  1.5
 392  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  Ashwini Kapse  Sub Version, Belapur  1.5
 393  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Shubham Rajeshirke  Duflon Industries  1.44
 394  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  Mr. Nikhil Bhanushali  WNS global  1.44
 395  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Bhushan Rajput  Codeest Software Factory  1.44
 396  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Vaibhav Sawant  Xyntech Solutions  1.44
 397  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Tushar Chalke  Duflon Industries  1.44
 398  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Jadhav Rohini Shamrao  Sai Siddhanath contractor  1.44
 399  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Pranay Patil  Duflon Industries  1.44
 400  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Amey Vipat  OS3 INFOTECH PVT LTD.  1.4
 401  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Priyanka Shinde  OS3 INFOTECH PVT LTD.  1.4
 402  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Sushant Mogare  Aconix, Ghansoli  1.4
 403  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Savani Shetye  OS3 INFOTECH PVT LTD.  1.4
 404  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Ithape Amol  Deepak Novachem, Lote  1.4
 405  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Pratik Bendal  OS3 INFOTECH PVT LTD.  1.4
 406  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Karuna More  OS3 INFOTECH PVT LTD.  1.4
 407  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  JUHILI DILIP SHINDE  CMS IT, Kalyan  1.4
 408  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  PURVA VAVEKAR  NAINKO EXIM  1.4
 409  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Nandgaonkar Harshal  Embio Ltd, MIDC Mahad  1.4
 410  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Tamore Suchita  Acri Organics, Tarapur MIDC  1.4
 411  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  HARSHANA SURVE  Mphasis  1.4
 412  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Vikram Shinde  Kalyan Toll Infra  1.4
 413  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  RAHUL VIJAY KADAM  CMS IT, Kalyan  1.4
 414  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Karuna More  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 415  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Priyanka Shinde  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 416  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Tembe Priyanka  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 417  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Vrishali Kadam  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 418  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Amey Vipat  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 419  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Anupam Sharma  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 420  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Tejasvi Sonawale  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 421  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Prasad Angre  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 422  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Rahul More  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 423  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Satish Salunkhe  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 424  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Siddharth Ghaware  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 425  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Mr. Vinayak Sawardekar  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 426  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Miss. Pranita Kadam  AEGIS GLOBAL  1.28
 427  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Miss. Sayali Bhagane  Bloom Consultancy  1.22
 428  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Miss. Harshada Gune  Bloom Consultancy  1.22
 429  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  DHANASHREE VICHARE  (Qspider) Tata Technology  1.2
 430  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  SHILPA PINGLE  CMS IT, Kalyan  1.2
 431  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Muzzamil Parkar  Prageet engineers  1.2
 432  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  DIVAKAR KAMBLE  CMS IT, Kalyan  1.2
 433  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Ubaid I. Parkar  GC Electrical HUAC Pvt Ltd.  1.2
 434  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Bhawan Kamat  Prageet engineers  1.2
 435  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Suyash Chalke  Europack Machines  1.2
 436  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Swastik Idate  Europack Machines  1.2
 437  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  SHRADDHA PAWAR  (Qspider) Panatia Infotech, Pune  1.2
 438  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Nitesh Zujam  Codeest Software Factory  1.2
 439  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Sakre Pradnya  3A chemi Pvt ltd  1.18
 440  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Jangam Mahesh  Supriya Life Science, Pir Lote  1.08
 441  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  VAIBHAV THAKUR  NAINKO EXIM  1
 442  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  SONALI BHANDARI  NAINKO EXIM  1
 443  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  SONAL JAMDADE  NAINKO EXIM  1
 444  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  SONALI GAWADE  NAINKO EXIM  1
 445  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  SNEHAL KHEDEKAR  NAINKO EXIM  1
 446  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Mr. Aniket Patil  Pipe Tech Engineering  1
 447  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  SIDDHI KADAM  NAINKO EXIM  1
 448  2016-17  Civil Engg.  Mr. Sudhakar Singh  Pipe Tech Engineering  1
 449  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  ALAN DIAS  NAINKO EXIM  1
 450  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  ANKETI SHINDE  NAINKO EXIM  1
 451  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  SHINDE KAJAL  NAINKO EXIM  1
 452  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  RACHANA DORUGADE  NAINKO EXIM  1
 453  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  PRANITA CHAVANDE  NAINKO EXIM  1
 454  2016-17  Chemical Engg.  Joshi Vishal  Vinati Organics, Lote  
 455  2016-17  Computer Engg.  Darshana Kadam  Quality Care  
 456  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  Nikhil Jadhav  Shivami Cloud Services  
 457  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  Ajit Gaikwad  RD Electronics  
 458  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Prashant Sawant  KADKOMP system  
 459  2016-17  Mechanical Engg.  Mhatre Rohik Rohidas  CMISTE, Taloja  
 460  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  Niket Pardeshi  Tech Mahindra  
 461  2016-17  EXTC Engg.  AKANSHA BAHUTULE  Qspider  
 462  2015-16  EXTC Engg.  Mr. Amit Koli  TRIGENT, Banglore  5.5
 463  2015-16  EXTC Engg.  Miss Shrutika Vavekar  Reliance Jio, Ghansoli  3.5
 464  2015-16  Information Technology  Miss. Aditi Satve  L & T Infotech  3
 465  2015-16  EXTC Engg.  Mr. Kanad Joshi  Amazon India  2.2
 466  2015-16  EXTC Engg.  Mr. Akash Solanki  Amazon India  2.2
 467  2015-16  EXTC Engg.  Mr. Suraj Kadu  Varrroc Engineering Pvt. Ltd, Pune  2.2
 468  2015-16  EXTC Engg.  Miss. Neha Shinde  Amazon India  2.2
 469  2015-16  Computer Engg.  Miss. Mahala Nisha  PERSISTENT  2.19
 470  2015-16  Computer Engg.  Miss. Nisha Mahala  Persistent System  2.19
 471  2015-16  Computer Engg.  Miss. Ankita Patil  Polaris Consulting and Services Ltd  2.16
 472  2015-16  Computer Engg.  Miss. Ankita Patil  Polaris Consulting and Services Ltd  2.16
 473  2015-16  Computer Engg.  Mr. Avinash Chavan  Wera Food Technology Pvt Ltd  2.14
 474  2015-16  Computer Engg.  Mr. Avinash Chavan  WeraFood Technologies Pvt.Ltd (Mumbai)  2.14
 475  2015-16  EXTC Engg.  Miss. Poonam Ambre  Tata Communications Ltd , Bandra  1.92
 476  2015-16  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Amitkumar Singh  Richter Themis Medicare Pvt. Ltd  1.8
 477  2015-16  Chemical Engg.  Mr.Roshan Bhagat  Richter Themis Medicare Pvt. Ltd  1.8
 478  2015-16  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Suraj Nikam  Richter Themis Medicare Pvt. Ltd  1.8
 479  2015-16  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Siddhesh Ambre  Richter Themis Medicare Pvt. Ltd  1.8
 480  2015-16  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Kaustubh Anavkar  Richter Themis Medicare Pvt. Ltd  1.8
 481  2015-16  Chemical Engg.  Miss. Pratiksha Chavan  Richter Themis Medicare Pvt. Ltd  1.8
 482  2015-16  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Shinde Shantaram  Privi Organics Ltd.  1.8
 483  2015-16  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Shinde Pratik  Privi Organics Ltd.  1.8
 484  2015-16  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Mithul Raut  Richter Themis Medicare Pvt. Ltd  1.8
 485  2015-16  Computer Engg.  Mr. Sarvajeet Kadam  CMS IT Services Private Ltd.  1.56
 486  2015-16  EXTC Engg.  Mr. Salaam Rawoot  Orient Technologies, Mumbai  1.5
 487  2015-16  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Palkar Amit A.  DuFlon Industries Pvt. Ltd.  1.44
 488  2015-16  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Pawar Gaurav D.  DuFlon Industries Pvt. Ltd.  1.44
 489  2015-16  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Joshi Laxmikant G.  DuFlon Industries Pvt. Ltd.  1.44
 490  2015-16  Computer Engg.  Miss. Priyanka Mande  Godhani Infotech as Software Developer  1.28
 491  2015-16  EXTC Engg.  Miss. Jayashri Gawale  Teamlease, Mumbai  1.2
 492  2015-16  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Sagar Sherlekar  PRIVI ORGANICS LTD, MAHAD  
 493  2015-16  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Dinesh Utekar  Gharda Scintific Research Foundation  
 494  2015-16  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Sandesh Sable  Gharda Scintific Research Foundation  
 495  2015-16  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Chandra NewPrakash  Flextronics Technologies Pvt.Ltd (Pune)  
 496  2015-16  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Yuvraj Adale  Gharda Scintific Research Foundation  
 497  2015-16  Information Technology  Mr. Vishal Vasant Manval  Paramatrix technologies, Navi mumbai  
 498  2015-16  EXTC Engg.  Mr. Akshay Kadam  Tata Teleservices Ltd , Turbhe  
 499  2015-16  EXTC Engg.  Miss Pritam Chiplunkar  Marquis Technology Pvt Ltd, Navi Mumbai  
 500  2015-16  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Pakale Prathamesh  Duflon Industries Pvt.Ltd (Mahad)  
 501  2014-15  Civil Engg.  Mr. Sonu Vishwakarma  Gammon India Ltd.  5.5
 502  2014-15  Computer Engg.  Mr. Dattatray S Shivankar  Evolve Technologies & Services Pvt Ltd. As Project Engineer  3.28
 503  2014-15  Computer Engg.  Mr. Sunder Maharajan Pandian  Security testing level 2- Paladion Networks Pvt Ltd,Mumbai  3.12
 504  2014-15  Mechanical Engg.  Galeriya Shabbir Usman  Flextronics  2.4
 505  2014-15  Computer Engg.  Mr. Ajit Chavan  Willis Processing Sewrvices India Pvt Ltd  2.29
 506  2014-15  Computer Engg.  Miss. Mitali Sagvekar  Continuum Managed Solutions Pvt Ltd. As Trainee Support Engineer  2.28
 507  2014-15  Computer Engg.  Miss. Pallavi Patil  In-Solutions Global Pvt Ltd as Trainee Test Analyst  2.25
 508  2014-15  Computer Engg.  Miss. Monika Patil  Maha Online Ltd As System Engineer  2.23
 509  2014-15  Computer Engg.  Miss. Sailee Kelkar  Capgemini India Private Limited  2.21
 510  2014-15  Computer Engg.  Miss. Pradnya Patil  Fujitsu Consulting India Pvt Ltd as Technical Trainee  2.15
 511  2014-15  Computer Engg.  Mr. Rupal Chavan  Cognizant Technology Solutions India  2.14
 512  2014-15  Computer Engg.  Mr. Aashish Nemade  JhaMobi technologies Pvt Ltd.  2.12
 513  2014-15  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Vikrant Desai  HUL  1.8
 514  2014-15  Mechanical Engg.  Niranjan Mohan Shigwan  Nerolac  1.6
 515  2014-15  Chemical Engg.  Pritam Kiran Ingavale  Nerolac  1.6
 516  2014-15  Civil Engg.  Mr. Waqar Solkar  Puranik Builders Pvt.Ltd  
 517  2014-15  Civil Engg.  Mr. Ganesh Kade  Puranik Builders Pvt.Ltd  
 518  2013-14  Computer Engg.  Miss. Vrushali Naik  Travelex India Pvt Ltd. As IT Trainee  3.82
 519  2013-14  Computer Engg.  Mr. Tajim Khot  mSofTek Solutions  3.56
 520  2013-14  Computer Engg.  Mr. Dhiraj Rajmane  ICICI Bank As a Probationary Officer  3.25
 521  2013-14  Computer Engg.  Mr. Kundan Tribhuvane  mPHATEK Systems Pvt Ltd.  3.21
 522  2013-14  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Sanket shinde  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 523  2013-14  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Anand Gokhale  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 524  2013-14  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Haresh Shukla  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 525  2013-14  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Aniket Bandagale  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 526  2013-14  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Sachin Lad  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 527  2013-14  Computer Engg.  Mr. Pednekar Dilip Digambar  HP  2.28
 528  2013-14  Computer Engg.  Miss. Dipali Yadav  GIRD Technologies  2.28
 529  2012-13  Computer Engg.  Mr. Pandurang Sonawane  STATE BANK OF BIKANER & JAIPUR  3.28
 530  2012-13  Computer Engg.  Mr. Surendra Suresh Lambe  Hexaware Technologies  3.25
 531  2012-13  Computer Engg.  Mr. Parihar Mahendra Ummedlal  Exceptionaire Technologies  3.21
 532  2012-13  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Kauchali Muzammil Ahmed  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 533  2012-13  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Sunil Ramdas Yernale  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 534  2012-13  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Dhananjay Satish Rane  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 535  2012-13  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Pravin Haribhau Gorade  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 536  2012-13  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Rohit Jadhav  Gharda Chemicals Ltd.(R&D) Lote  2.4
 537  2012-13  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Sagar Bhalerao Surve  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 538  2012-13  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Shahid Khan  Gharda Chemicals Ltd.(R&D) Lote  2.4
 539  2012-13  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Subhash Sadashiv Chougule  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 540  2012-13  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Tajas Bhagwanrao Borse  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 541  2012-13  EXTC Engg.  Miss. Swarupa S Vedak  Gharda Institute Of Technology, Lavel  2.4
 542  2012-13  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Navane Tushar  Posco, Maharashtra Steel Ltd., Mangaon  2.4
 543  2012-13  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Patil Sumit Dhanaji  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 544  2012-13  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Waybase Pradip Bhagwat  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 545  2012-13  EXTC Engg.  Miss. Jyoti L Mane  Gharda Institute Of Technology, Lavel  2.4
 546  2012-13  Computer Engg.  Mr. Sumit Devale  Invoking Minds Pvt Ltd  2.25
 547  2011-12  Computer Engg.  Mr. Thombare Jayesh Prakash  Mastek Ltd  3.12
 548  2011-12  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Sridas Nair  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 549  2011-12  Chemical Engg.  Ms. Smruti Vichare  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 550  2011-12  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Shrikant Pimparkar  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 551  2011-12  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Kaustubh Mukawar  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  2.4
 552  2011-12  Computer Engg.  Mr. Pawar Mayur Madhukar  Mastek Ltd  2.26
 553  2011-12  Computer Engg.  Mr. Parag Chaudhari  CapGemini  2.12
 554  2011-12  Computer Engg.  Mr. Parag Chaudhari  CAPGEMINI  2.12
 555  2011-12  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Shyamsunder Parikh  Vinati Organics Ltd. Lote  1.8
 556  2011-12  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Rahul Kole  Vinati Organics Ltd. Lote  1.8
 557  2011-12  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Moin Ahmed Chaugule  Vinati Organics Ltd. Lote  1.8
 558  2011-12  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Ganesh Mohotkar  Vinati Organics Ltd. Lote  1.8
 559  2011-12  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Suraj Bansode  Vinati Organics Ltd. Lote  1.8
 560  2010-11  Information Technology  Mr. Viraj Shirish Dharap  Subex Technologies  4.5
 561  2010-11  Computer Engg.  Miss. Vaishali Rane  Gharda Institute Of Technology, Lavel  4.21
 562  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Sudesh Anant Gavade  Force Motors , Pune  2.64
 563  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Nitesh N. Vishwakarma  Force Motors , Pune  2.64
 564  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Sagar Ekanath Patil  Force Motors , Pune  2.64
 565  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Abhinandan Kuber Pawar  Force Motors , Pune  2.64
 566  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Shashank Vijaykumar Hajare  Force Motors , Pune  2.64
 567  2010-11  Information Technology  Mr. Usmani M. Ahmer  Tricom Multimedia Pvt. Ltd.  2.5
 568  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Sachin Helgaonkar  Bharati Shipyard, Dabhol  2.3
 569  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Sudhir Sahani  Bharati Shipyard, Dabhol  2.3
 570  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Tinu Thomas  Bharati Shipyard, Dabhol  2.3
 571  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Amit Dalvi  Bharati Shipyard, Dabhol  2.3
 572  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Santosh Shirwalkar  Bharati Shipyard, Dabhol  2.3
 573  2010-11  Computer Engg.  Mr. Pratik Erande  Globant Technologies  2.27
 574  2010-11  Information Technology  Mr. Danish Ansari  Wipro Ltd.  2
 575  2010-11  Information Technology  Mr. Wasiq Palekar  Wipro Ltd.  2
 576  2010-11  Chemical Engg.  Mr. Pasi Pradip  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  1.9
 577  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Omkar Tatakare  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  1.9
 578  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Yogesh Kadu  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  1.9
 579  2010-11  Chemical Engg.  Miss. Yasmeen Bano  Gharda Chemicals Ltd. Lote  1.9
 580  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Mayur Padvekar  JK Talabot Ltd. Khadpoli, Chiplun  1.8
 581  2010-11  Information Technology  Mr. Vishwajit V Thombare  Times of Money Ltd, Mumbai  1.8
 582  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Sagar E. Patil  JK Files (India) Ltd. Khadpoli, Chiplun  1.8
 583  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Vikrant Kulkarni  JK Files (India) Ltd. Khadpoli, Chiplun  1.8
 584  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Prathemesh Kumbhar  JK Files (India) Ltd. Ratnagiri  1.8
 585  2010-11  Mechanical Engg.  Mr. Nitesh N. Vishwakarma  Agnice Fire Protection Ltd  1.33
 586  2010-11  Information Technology  Mr. Tushar Maskare  3i Infotech, Mumbai  1.2